Search
Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Register
Students of the Month
Untitled Document

May 2017 Student of the Month Recipients
 
Business & Technology - Yizhen (Sarah) Jin
English - Caitlyn White
Mathematics - Stephanie Hall
Performing & Visual Arts - Kevin Shannon
Physical Education & Health - Alex Schmidt
Religion - Emily England
Science - Jack Toppen
Social Studies - Lily Gabric
World Languages - Brady Wanshek

April 2017 Student of the Month Recipients
 
Business & Technology - Vicki Lambert
English - Nga (Sally) Le
Mathematics - Annemarie Novack
Performing & Visual Arts - Elyse Momna
Physical Education & Health - Sebastian Garcia
Religion - Annie Neary
Science - Lauren Von Bampus
Social Studies - Grace Rego
World Languages - Madelynn Zeller

March 2017 Student of the Month Recipients
Business & Technology - Shannon Cooney
English - Anthony Clare
Mathematics - Nico Rendina
Performing & Visual Arts - Peter Hevrdejs
Physical Education & Health - Marnie Kopec
Religion - Lainey Kauper
Science - Anna Bauer
Social Studies - Elise Hayes
World Languages - Ivan Santiago

February 2017 Student of the Month Recipients
Business & Technology -  Tim Sullivan
English -  Alex Modugno
Mathematics - Caroline Thoms
Performing & Visual Arts -  Kristen Tollas
Physical Education & Health -  Suman Manek
Religion -  Ryan Erminio
Science -  Katie Cummings
Social Studies -  Sabrina Eichenberger
World Languages - George Ossey

January 2017 Student of the Month Recipients
Business & Technology -  Cala Furlano
English -  Eric Sauser
Mathematics - Nick Buranicz 
Performing & Visual Arts -  Delaney Malloy
Physical Education & Health -  Cat Wilson
Religion -  Logan Callaci
Science -  Olivia Lyngaas
Social Studies -  Joey Robinson
World Languages - Lauren Austin

December 2016 Student of the Month Recipients
Business & Technology - Ryne Potter
English - Carlee Clark
Mathematics - Donovan Maloney 
Performing & Visual Arts - Cat Stockley
Physical Education & Health - Rachel Marr
Religion - Caroline Brose
Science - Rebecca Riepe
Social Studies - Jacob Sinopoli
World Languages - Drew Harper

November 2016 Student of the Month Recipients
Business & Technology - Jonathon Izban
English - Cara Burns
Mathematics - Joseph Stella
Performing & Visual Arts - Madeline Derango
Physical Education & Health - Matt Ratajczyk
Religion - Nick Atkins
Science - Lily Rodriguez
Social Studies - Sophia Robinson
World Languages - Lucy Yunker

October 2016 Student of the Month Recipients
Business & Technology - Nick Brouch
English - Gemma Vaquero
Mathematics - Morgan Jean
Performing & Visual Arts - Katie Kubik
Physical Education & Health - Martha Minarik
Religion - Katie Harvey
Science - Josh Winslow
Social Studies - Adam Cook
World Languages - Kailee Pearson

 

 

 


Membership Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal